ŻNIŃSKIE LIGI I ŻnińskieLigi.com.pl

e-mail

kontakt@zninskieligi.com.pl

MOS Żnin

tel 52 302 07 05

DateHomeResultsAway
PosDrużynaMPKTBr+Br-
1Cieśla Dach3087801582534
2Martina3047001380638
3Sami Swoi2985781021682
4Sołectwo Słębowo37955510681092
5Maja Trans Sped375531990965
6Frigo Logistics175390779349
7Straż Pożarna217373616501
8Elbonet180324635476
9Mar-Kris210315675659
10Świątkowo226314680668
11Old Boys Team Żnin126274524243
12WKS Wawrzynki212257458635