ŻNIŃSKIE LIGI I ŻnińskieLigi.pl

Piotr Przywara

Imię i nazwisko
Piotr Przywara
Narodowość
polPolska
Aktualna drużyna
Cieśla Dach, Elbonet
Poprzednie drużyny
Egan, Maja Trans Sped
Rozgrywki:
Piłkarska Liga MOS Orlik Oldboys, Liga Piłki Halowej MOS, Liga Piłki Halowej MOS Oldboys
Sezony ligowe:
2022, 2021/2022, 2021, 2020/2021, 2019/2020, 2018/2019, 2013/2014

Piłkarska Liga MOS Orlik Oldboys

SezonDrużyna
Cieśla Dach41280400
Maja Trans Sped11362500
Łącznie-525142900

Liga Piłki Halowej MOS

SezonDrużyna
Elbonet021126300
Elbonet0110000
Egan0000000
Łącznie-022136300

Liga Piłki Halowej MOS Oldboys

SezonDrużyna
Maja Trans Sped01132600
Cieśla Dach21080200
Maja Trans Sped0941401
Maja Trans Sped21781810
Maja Trans Sped21872910
Maja Trans Sped0000000
Łącznie-6653062921

Podsumowanie kariery

Sezon
202241280400
2021/20222422381100
202111362500
2020/202101051401
2019/202021781810
2018/201921872910
2013/20140000000
Łącznie1111257144121
DataGospodarzWynikiNa wyjeździeGodzina